Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 96   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Burns, Jack23120000
2 Allada, Raviteja1190000
3 Alexander, Glen1480020
4 Sadler, Blayke871010
5 Blair, Justin U860000
6 Smith, Liam1960000
7 Smith, Steve1160000
8 Rawlings, Nathan860000
9 Frye, Nathan1360000
10 Stewart, Thom D1860013
11 Dubbeldam, Jake1350010
12 Skene, Will1750010
13 Lewis, Ashley1040010
14 McDonald, Charlie1440012
15 Skene, Shawn1142100
16 Walter, Corey1340010
17 Lamb, Jaidyn840000
18 Blythe, Stuart W540100
19 Falvey, Jarrod1240000
20 Wirges, Jeremy840000
21 Vaughan, Liam1230010
22 Macqueen, Darren L830030
23 Greenwood, Brad1230000
24 Hodge, David630000
25 Evans, Luke930000
26 Whelan, Gerard1030000
27 Sommerville, Jack830000
28 Beddison, Ash730000
29 Pigdon, Noah1230000
30 Fletcher, Cameron430010
31 Bancroft, Marlon830010
32 Burns, Trevor730000
33 Sadler, Porsha1020000
34 Grazotis, Stanley1420020
35 Forssman, Hayden920000
36 King, Nathan720000
37 Falvey, Levi1421021
38 Cameron, Nicholas920000
39 Beddison, Jacob823000
40 Farrell, Stewart510000
41 Menzies, James S1010010
42 Vaughan, Stephen310020
43 Morrissy, Chris Jnr810000
44 Leslie, Trent310010
45 Voysey, Thomas210000
46 Cameron, Lachie1210010
47 Lewis, Cameron910000
48 Hodge, Dave110000
49 Hodge, Lachlan1010000
50 Carter, Nicholas812100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 96   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.