Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Everett
U17 Everett
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Newtown & Chilwell . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
2
Marshall/Murgheboluc . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
3
Alexander Thomson Olney 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . 15
4
East Belmont 0 6 3 3 . . . . . . . 12
5
Torquay Coles 0 0 3 6 . . . . . . . 9
6
Barrabool 6 0 3 0 . . . . . . . 9
7
Modewarre 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . 3
8
Lara Hughes . . . 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Dempsey
U17 Demspey
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
St. Josephs Fitzgerald 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 18
2
South Barwon Green 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 12
3
Anglesea/Jan Juc 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 12
4
Thomson 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 6
5
Drysdale Malcolm . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 1sts
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Geelong City 0 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.8683
2 Marshall 6 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.4269
3 Bell Park 6 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.0986
4 Modewarre 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 18 1.9807
5 Torquay 6 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 12 1.2183
6 Highton 6 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 9 0.7467
7 St Peters 0 0 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 9 0.6301
8 Manifold Heights 0 0 0 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 3 0.2373
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 2nds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 St Peters 6 6 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 27 2.1410
2 Marshall 6 0 6 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.6792
3 Bell Park 6 6 6 0 3 . . . . . . . . . 21 1.2906
4 Geelong City 6 0 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . 18 0.9602
5 Highton 0 6 0 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 15 1.4306
6 Manifold Heights 0 6 0 3 3 . . . . . . . . . 12 0.7284
7 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5202
8 Modewarre 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 0 0.3429
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 3rds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 St Peters 6 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . 24 1.4191
2 Marshall 6 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . 18 1.7809
3 Geelong City 6 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 18 1.3690
4 Highton 0 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . 18 1.3312
5 Manifold Heights 6 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . . . 18 0.9633
6 Bell Park 0 6 6 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 12 0.7466
7 Modewarre 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.6325
8 Torquay 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . . . . 6 0.4661
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 McMahon
U15 McMahon
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Lara Gillett . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
2
Marshall/Murgheboluc 6 0 3 6 . . . . . . . 15
3
Bell Post Hill/Bannockburn Thewlis 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 12
4
St. Josephs Slater 6 0 3 6 . . . . . . . 15
5
Alexander Thomson Murray 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 6
6
Leopold McDonald . . . 6 . . . . . . . 6
7
East Belmont . . . 0 . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Hansen
Friday Night U13 Hanson
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Alexander-Thomson Verdenius 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 18
2
Marshall Gold 6 3 . . . . . . . . . 9
3
Geelong City Hemley 6 3 . 3 . . . . . . . 12
4
South Barwon Green 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . 12
5
Manifold Heights 0 3 0 3 . . . . . . . 6
6
Inverleigh 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . 3
7
Torquay Coleman 0 3 0 0 . . . . . . . 3
8
East Belmont . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - One Day South (100)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Highton 6 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21 2.7055
2 St Josephs 6 6 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 1.1489
3 Torquay 6 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15 0.9188
4 South Barwon 3 0 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 2.8326
5 Surf Coast Aireys Inlet 3 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 1.2115
6 Marshall 0 6 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9 0.5558
7 Alexander Thomson 0 0 3 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.6670
8 Geelong City 0 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.3703
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - All teams (Round 14 only)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
No records.


Geelong Cricket Association - Division 2 T20 Pool B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Marshall 0 6 . 6 1.4545
2 St Peters 6 0 . 6 0.9571
3 Modewarre 6 0 . 6 0.9523
4 Torquay 0 6 . 6 0.7765
Last re-calculated: Nov 13, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.